Administrative Officers 1914-To Date

Back to History

Listed below are all the known members who have served Lawrence Road Fire Co. as administrative officers over the years. Sadly, information for some years has been lost.

1914
President: Stephen Ziegler Sr.
Vice President: John H. Hutchins
Recording Secretary: Millwood Salt *
Financial Secretary: Lambert Smith
Treasurer: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: Alexander K. Young *
Trustee: William L. Hendrickson
Trustee: J.H. Darrah Sr.

(*) denotes member resigned in middle of term

1915
President: Stephen Ziegler Sr.
Vice President: Albert Clark
Recording Secretary: Edward J. Whitehead
Financial Secretary: Lambert Smith
Treasurer: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: William L. Hendrickson
Trustee: J.H. Darrah Sr.
Trustee: Charles H. Crozer

1916
President: Stephen Ziegler Sr.
Vice President: Thomas DeCou
Recording Secretary: Edward J. Whitehead
Financial Secretary: James Balaam
Treasurer: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: William L. Hendrickson
Trustee: J.H. Darrah Sr.
Trustee: John Hulse

1917
President: Stephen Ziegler Sr.
Vice President: Thomas DeCou
Recording Secretary: Edward J. Whitehead
Financial Secretary: James Balaam
Treasurer: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: J.H. Darrah Sr.
Trustee: John Hulse
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1918
President: Stephen Ziegler Sr.
Vice President: James Parker
Recording Secretary: Edward J. Whitehead
Financial Secretary: James Balaam
Treasurer: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: John Hulse
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover
Trustee: William Varner

1919
President: Stephen Ziegler Sr.
Vice President: James Parker
Recording Secretary: Edward J. Whitehead
Financial Secretary: James Balaam
Treasurer: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: John Hulse
Trustee: William Varner
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1920 – 1928
Unfortunately, no minutes or incident reports still exist for the period 1920 to 1928.
Serving as President of the fire company some time during this era was Edward Whitehead,
according to a list compiled for the fire company’s 50th anniversary in 1964

1929
President: James Hutchinson
Vice President: Robert J. Ross
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell
Financial Secretary: John McNeice
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: James Balaam
Trustee: John McNeice
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1930
President: Robert J. Ross
Vice President: Charles H. Smith
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell
Financial Secretary: John McNeice
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: James Balaam
Trustee: John McNeice
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1931
President: Robert J. Ross
Vice President: Charles H. Smith
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell
Financial Secretary: John McNeice
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: James Balaam
Trustee: Walter Schoeller
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1932
President: Robert J. Ross
Vice President: Charles H. Smith
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell
Financial Secretary: J. Russell Smith
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: James Balaam
Trustee: Walter Schoeller
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1933
President: Robert J. Ross
Vice President: Charles H. Smith
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell
Financial Secretary: J. J. Russell Smith
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: James Balaam
Trustee: Walter Schoeller
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1934
President: Robert J. Ross
Vice President: Charles H. Smith
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell
Financial Secretary: J. Russell Smith
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: James Balaam
Trustee: Walter Schoeller
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

1935
President: Robert J. Ross
Vice President: Charles H. Smith
Recording Secretary: Spencer H. Cornell *
Financial Secretary: J. Russell Smith
Treasurer: William R. Sharp
Trustee: Frank Freeman *
Trustee: Walter Schoeller
Trustee: W. Godfrey Slover

(*) Spencer H. Cornell died in the middle of the year.
Frank Freeman was elected to fill the Recording Secretary post and
John L. O’Hara was elected to fill in Freeman’s Trustee post.

1936 – 1939
The minutes for the meetings held from 1936 to 1939 have unfortunately been lost.
Sometime during this period, Charles H. Smith served as President,
according to a list compiled for the fire company’s 50th anniversary in 1964.

1940
President: Leo Balaam
Vice President: J. Russell Smith
Recording Secretary: Frank Freeman
Financial Secretary: William Musson Jr.
Treasurer: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Trustee: Charles H. Smith
Trustee: Albert Schoeller
Trustee: William R. Sharp

1941
President: J. Russell Smith
Vice President: Foster Jemison
Recording Secretary: Frank Freeman
Financial Secretary: William Musson Jr.
Treasurer: Richard Walter *
Trustee: Albert Schoeller
Trustee: William R. Sharp
Trustee: Leo Balaam

(*) denotes members resigned in middle of term to join the military.
Several changes resulted.

1942
President: Foster Jemison
Vice President: James Hindley
Recording Secretary: James C. Dorety *
Financial Secretary: William Musson Jr.
Treasurer: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: William R. Sharp
Trustee: Leo Balaam
Trustee: J. Russell Smith

(*) denotes James Dorety resigned in middle of term.
His post was filled by H. Lee McConahy Jr.

1943
President: James Hindley
Vice President: Joseph Crans
Recording Secretary: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Financial Secretary: William Musson Jr.
Treasurer: Vincent Terranova
Trustee: Leo Balaam *
Trustee: J. Russell Smith *
Trustee: Foster Jemison *

(*) Trustee positions were not clearly marked.
Also, Leo Balaam resigned in mid-term to join the military.

1944
President: Joseph Crans
Vice President: Harold Edwards
Recording Secretary: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Financial Secretary: J. William Musson Jr.
Treasurer: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: James Hindley
Trustee: J. Russell Smith
Trustee: Foster Jemison

1945
President: Harold Edwards
Vice President: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Recording Secretary: Fred P. Van Orden
Financial Secretary: William Musson Jr.
Treasurer: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: Foster Jemison
Trustee: James Hindley
Trustee: Joseph Crans

1946
President: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Vice President: James C. Dorety
Recording Secretary: Fred P. Van Orden
Financial Secretary: William Musson Jr. *
Treasurer: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: James Hindley
Trustee: Joseph Crans
Trustee: Harold Edwards

(*) denotes member resigned in middle of term.

1947
President: James C. Dorety
Vice President: Walter Schoeller
Recording Secretary: Donald B. Baker
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: Joseph Crans
Trustee: Harold Edwards
Trustee: H. Lee McConahy Jr.

1948
President: Walter Schoeller
Vice President: Lester R. Smith
Recording Secretary: Donald B. Baker
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: Harold Edwards
Trustee: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Trustee: James C. Dorety

1949
President: Lester R. Smith
Vice President: Robert Edwards
Recording Secretary: Vincent Terranova
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Trustee: James C. Dorety
Trustee: Walter Schoeller

1950
President: Robert Edwards
Vice President: Joseph Toomey
Recording Secretary: Vincent Terranova
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: James C. Dorety
Trustee: Walter Schoeller
Trustee: Lester R. Smith

1951
President: Joseph Toomey
Vice President: Harold Holden
Recording Secretary: Vincent Terranova
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: George Welde

1952
President: Harold Holden
Vice President: Clifford Stout
Recording Secretary: Harold Ellingham
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: James C. Dorety
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: Lester R. Smith
Trustee: Robert Edwards
Trustee: Joseph Toomey

1953
President: Harold Holden
Recording Secretary: Harold Ellingham

1954
President: Harold Holden
Recording Secretary: Harold Ellingham

1955
President: Clifford Stout
Vice President: John Jable
Recording Secretary: Linton Reed Jr.
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: Clinton Groover
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: Harold Edwards
Trustee: Joseph Toomey
Trustee: Harold Holden

1956
President: John Jable
Vice President: Linton Reed Jr.
Recording Secretary: Harold Holden
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: Harold Edwards
Trustee: Joseph Toomey
Trustee: Harold Holden

1957
President: John Jable
Vice President: Joseph Karatka
Recording Secretary: Vincent Terranova
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: Clinton Groover
Treasurer: George Welde

1958
President: Joseph Karatka
Vice President: Charles R. Smith
Recording Secretary: Joseph Cermele
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: William V. Carroll Jr. *
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: John Jable
Trustee: Clifford Stout
Trustee: Harold Holden

(*) denotes member did not complete entire year in office.

1959
President: Joseph Karatka
Vice President: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Recording Secretary: Joseph Cermele
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: Vincent Terranova
Treasurer: George Welde

1960
President: Joseph Karatka
Vice President: Vincent Terranova
Recording Secretary: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: Joseph Cermele
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: George Welde
Trustee: William Baker
Trustee: John Jable

1961
President: Vincent Terranova
Vice President: Robert Hazen
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: Joseph Cermele
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: Harold Holden
Trustee: George Welde
Trustee: William Baker

1962
President: Vincent Terranova
Vice President: Robert Hazen
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Corresponding Secretary: Donald Cermele *
Treasurer: George Welde
Trustee: Linton Reed Jr.
Trustee: George Welde
Trustee: William Baker

(*) indicated member resigned in middle of term.

1963
President: Robert Hazen
Vice President: George Welde
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Linton Reed Jr.
Trustee: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Trustee: John Jable

1964
President: George Welde
Vice President: Donald Cermele
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky *
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Linton Reed Jr.
Trustee: H. Lee McConahy Jr.
Trustee: Robert Hazen

(*) indicates member resigned in middle of term.

1965
President: George Welde
Vice President: David Probst
Recording Secretary: Jesse Furtick
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Vincent Terranova

1966
President: George Welde
Vice President: Daniel Quill
Recording Secretary: David Loveless
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Thomas Hawthorne
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Vincent Terranova

1967
President: Donald Cermele
Vice President: Wilson Southard
Recording Secretary: Thomas Lane
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Wilson Southard
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: George Welde

1968
President: Donald Cermele
Vice President: Wilson Southard *
Recording Secretary: Thomas Lane
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Wilson Southard *
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Robert Turner

(*) indicates member resigned in middle of term.

1969
President: Donald Cermele
Vice President: George Welde
Recording Secretary: Andrew Cermele Jr.
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: George Welde

1970
President: George Welde
Vice President: Clinton Groover
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Donald Cermele

1971
President: Joseph Cermele
Vice President: Joseph Lydon
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Joseph Lydon

1972
President: Joseph Cermele
Vice President: Gino Bossio
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Harold Holden
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Wilson Southard

1973
President: Joseph Cermele
Vice President: Gino Bossio
Recording Secretary: James Yates
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller

1974
President: Ted Clemen Sr.
Vice President: Gino Bossio
Recording Secretary: Patrick Kent
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Warren Groover Sr.

1975
President: Ted Clemen Sr.
Vice President: Daniel Quill *
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Anthony Pasquito
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Richard Farletta

(*) indicates member resigned in middle of term.

1976
President: Ted Clemen Sr.
Vice President: Ralph Veltri
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Anthony Pasquito
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Patrick Kent

1977
President: Ted Clemen Sr.
Vice President: Fred Goldsborough
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: Anthony Pasquito
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Patrick Kent

1978
President: Ted Clemen Sr. *
Vice President: Fred Goldsborough *
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Anthony Pasquito
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Robert Szejner

(*) during the year, Ted Clemen Sr. resigned as President:,
prompting several administrative changes.

1979
President: Fred Goldsborough
Vice President: Francis Przechacki
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Ted Clemen Sr.
Trustee: John LemMon
Trustee: Richard Laird

1980
President: Fred Goldsborough
Vice President: Francis Przechacki
Recording Secretary: John Radlinsky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Anthony Pasquito
Trustee: John LemMon
Trustee: Patrick Kent

1981
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: Patrick Kent
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller

1982
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: Patrick Kent
Recording Secretary: James Tramontana *
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Robert Miller
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: Donald Baker
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Bruce Friedeborn
Trustee: Thomas Furch

(*) indicates member resigned in middle of term.

1983
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: Patrick Kent
Recording Secretary: Sam Pangaldi
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: John LemMon
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Bruce Friedeborn
Trustee: Sam Pangaldi

1984
President: Joseph Simonelli
Vice President: Sam Pangaldi
Recording Secretary: John Barone
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Robert Szejner
Trustee: Rick Tramontana

1985
President: Joseph Simonelli
Vice President: John Fleming
Recording Secretary: Jeff Sawasky
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Sam Pangaldi
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Bruce Friedeborn
Trustee: Rick Tramontana

1986
President: Joseph Simonelli
Vice President: John Fleming
Recording Secretary: John Barone *
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Sam Pangaldi *
(*) indicated member resigned in middle of term.

1987
President: Joseph Simonelli
Vice President: John Fleming
Recording Secretary: Patrick Quill
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: William H. Baker
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Francis Przechacki
Trustee: John Zita

1988
President: Joseph Simonelli
Vice President: Francis Przechacki
Recording Secretary: Alan Laird
Financial Secretary: William H. Baker
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Ron Krzos
Trustee: Francis Przechacki
Trustee: John Zita

1989
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: John Britton
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: William Sinkewicz
Trustee: Joseph Colavita
Trustee: John LemMon

1990
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Patrick Kent

1991
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Alan Laird
Trustee: William Sinkewicz
Trustee: Joseph Colavita
Trustee: John LemMon

1992
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: James Yates
Trustee: John Higham
Trustee: James Moran
Trustee: John LemMon

1993
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: James Yates
Trustee: John LemMon
Trustee: James Moran
Trustee: John Higham
Trustee: Richard Farletta

1994
President: Francis Przechacki
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: James Moran
Trustee: Martin Burch
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: James Pidcock

1995
President: James Yates
Vice President: James Moran
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Ryan Quill
Trustee: Martin Burch
Trustee: John LemMon

1996
President: James Yates
Vice President: James Moran
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Ryan Quill
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Martin Burch
Trustee: John LemMon

1997
President: James Yates
Vice President: James Moran
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Ryan Quill
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Martin Burch
Trustee: John LemMon

1998
President: James Yates
Vice President: James Moran
Secretary: James Pidcock
Treasurer: Ryan Quill
Trustee: John Fleming
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Andrew Fosina
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Michael Byrd

1999
President: James Yates
Vice President: James Moran
Secretary: Ryan Quill
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Steve Amiott
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: Michael Byrd

2000
President: James Yates
Vice President: Michael Ratcliffe
Secretary: Andrew Fosina
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: Edward Kitchen
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd

2001
President: Michael Ratcliffe
Vice President: Andrew Fosina
Secretary: Karen Palise
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: Edward Kitchen
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd

2002
President: Michael Ratcliffe
Vice President: Andrew Fosina
Secretary: Gary Wasko
Treasurer: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Chris Longo
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: Shaun Dlabik
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe
Chaplain: Gary Wasko

2003
President: Patrick Kent
Vice President: Andrew Fosina
Secretary: Ryan Quill
Treasurer: James Yates
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Tim Kasony Jr.
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: Shaun Dlabik
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe
Chaplain: Gary Wasko

2004
President: Patrick Kent
Vice President: Andrew Fosina
Secretary: Ryan Quill
Treasurer: James Yates
Trustee: Wayne Hannon
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Chris Dlabik
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe
Chaplain: Martin Burch

2005
President: Andrew Fosina
Vice President: Chris Longo
Secretary: Alyse Rusecky
Treasurer: James Yates
Trustee: Ed Budzinski
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Chris Dlabik
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe
Chaplain: Martin Burch

2006
President: Brian Laue
Vice President: Chris Longo
Secretary: Evan Kutzin
Treasurer: Richard Laird III
Trustee: Ryan Dlabik
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Chris Dlabik
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe
Chaplain: Martin Burch

During the middle of the year, both Brian Laue and Chris Longo resigned from their positions. Elections were held, resulting in the following changes:

President: James Yates
Vice President: Michael Byrd

2007
President: James Yates
Vice President: Michael Byrd
Secretary: Evan Kutzin
Treasurer: Richard Laird III
Trustee: Ryan Dlabik
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Charles Commini Jr.
Trustee: Chris Dlabik
Sergeant-At-Arms: Brian Laue
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe

2008
President: James Yates
Vice President: Michael Byrd
Secretary: Evan Kutzin
Treasurer: Richard Laird III
Trustee: Keith Kent
Trustee: Charles Commini Sr.
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Andrew Fosina
Trustee: Chris Dlabik
Sergeant-At-Arms: Brian Laue
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe

2009
President: Andrew Fosina
Vice President: Richard Laird III
Secretary: Joseph Dlabik Sr.
Treasurer: Steven Hodgdon
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr.
Trustee: Chris Dlabik
Trustee: Keith Kent
Trustee: Patrick Kent
Trustee: Richard Farletta
Sergeant-At-Arms: Steven Adzima
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe

2010
President: Andrew Fosina
Vice President: Patrik Kent
Secretary: Richard Laird III
Treasurer: John Fleming
Trustee: Ryan Dlabik
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Steve Hodgdon
Trustee: Chris Laird
Trustee: Matthew Farletta
Sergeant-At-Arms: Michael Byrd
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe

2011
President: 
Vice President:
Secretary: 
Treasurer: 
Trustee: 
Trustee:
Trustee:
Trustee: 
Trustee: 
Sergeant-At-Arms:
Historian:

2012
President: 
Vice President:
Secretary: 
Treasurer: 
Trustee: 
Trustee:
Trustee:
Trustee: 
Trustee: 
Sergeant-At-Arms:
Historian:

2013
President: 
Vice President:
Secretary: 
Treasurer: 
Trustee: 
Trustee:
Trustee:
Trustee: 
Trustee: 
Sergeant-At-Arms:
Historian:

2014
President: 
Vice President:
Secretary: 
Treasurer: 
Trustee: 
Trustee:
Trustee:
Trustee: 
Trustee: 
Sergeant-At-Arms:
Historian:

2015
President: 
Vice President:
Secretary: 
Treasurer: 
Trustee: 
Trustee:
Trustee:
Trustee: 
Trustee: 
Sergeant-At-Arms:
Historian:

2016
President: 
Vice President:
Secretary: 
Treasurer: 
Trustee: 
Trustee:
Trustee:
Trustee: 
Trustee: 
Sergeant-At-Arms:
Historian:

2017
President: Matthew Farletta
Vice President: James Yates
Secretary: Richard Farletta
Treasurer: John Fleming
Trustee: Wayne Hannon Jr
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: Justice Colucci
Trustee: Dave Moore
Trustee: Christopher Dlabik 
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe

2018
President: Christopher Dlabik
Vice President: Andrew Summers
Secretary: Dave Moore
Treasurer: John Fleming
Trustee: Wayne Hannon Jr
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: John Xenos
Trustee: Christopher Radmonovich
Trustee: Matthew Farletta
Sergeant-At-Arms: Patrick Kent
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe

2019
President: Christopher Dlabik
Vice President: Andrew Summers
Secretary: Dave Moore
Treasurer: John Fleming
Trustee: Wayne Hannon Jr
Trustee: Michael Byrd
Trustee: John Xenos
Trustee: Christopher Radmonovich
Trustee: Joseph Dlabik Jr
Sergeant-At-Arms: Patrick Kent
Historian: Michael Ratcliffe